Datum | Klasse | Ort | Rang/Punkte | |||
11.112005 | BGH 1 | ÖGV HS Wagram/NÖ | SG / 92 Punkte | |||
31.03.2007 | WT E | Großharras/NÖ | V / 1. Platz | |||
05.05.2007 | WT E | Ottenstein/NÖ | V / 3. Platz | |||
09.06.2007 | WT E | Maria Schmolln/OÖ | V / 1. Platz | |||
28.07.2007 | WT L | Kefermarkt/OÖ | B / 15. Platz | |||
15.09.2015 | WT L | Stilec/CZ | SG / 1. Platz | |||
05.04.2008 | WT L | Rauchwart/Bgld | V / 1. Platz | |||
19.04.2008 | WT L | Burg KLam/OÖ | V / 4. Platz | |||
04.05.2008 | WT L | CSS /Ktn | SG / 1. Platz | |||
10.05.2008 | WT L | Stilec/CZ | SG / 6. Platz | |||
11.05.2008 | WT M | Stilec/CZ | SG / 6. Platz | |||
25.05.2008 | WT M | Ottenstein/NÖ | B / 13. Platz | |||
31.08.2008 | WT M | Grub/NÖ | SG / 3. Platz | |||
07.09.2008 | WT M | Ödensee/Stmk | G / 19. Platz | |||
27.09.2008 | WT M | Finale/Mürzzuschlag/Stmk | V / 3. Platz | |||
15.03.2009 | WT M | Grub/NÖ | SG / 5. Platz | |||
05.04.2009 | WT M | Maria Schmolln/OÖ | SG / 9. Platz | |||
26.04.2009 | WT S | Burg Klam/OÖ | V / 2. Platz | |||
07.06.2009 | WT S | Ottenstein/NÖ | G / 4. Platz | |||
28.06.2009 | WT S | Mürzzuschlag/Stmk | G / 7. Platz | |||
06.09.2009 | WT S | Ödensee/Stmk | SG / 7. Platz | |||
20.09.2009 | WT S | Rauchwart/Bgld | V / 1. Platz | |||
27.09.2009 | WT S | Finale Magna Racino/NÖ | G / 5. Platz | |||
12.12.2009 | Internationaler | Field Trial | ex. / 3. Platz | |||
Working Test | Cup 2009 | 3. Gesamtplatz, 1. Platz | GRET | |||
21.03.2010 | WT S | Grub/NÖ | SG / 14. Platz | |||
28.03.2010 | WT S | Ceske Budejovice/CZ | SG / 2. Platz | |||
11.04.2010 | WT S | Burg Klam/OÖ | Judges`Choice | |||
19.04.2010 | WT S | Trebic/CZ | SG/ 2. Platz | |||
25.04.2010 | WT S | Oberpullendorf/Bgld | SG / 6. Platz | |||
22/23.05.2010 | WT S | Tyrolean Sup/Seefeld | V / 3. Platz | |||
22/23.05.2010 | Team WT | Tyrolean Sup/Seefeld | 1. Platz | |||
04.-06.06.2010 | Team WT | Pannonia Cup | 4. Platz | |||
04.07.2010 | WT S | Mürzzuschlag/Stmk | B / 22. Platz | |||
15.08.2010 | WT S | Ceske Budejovice/CZ | SG / 3. Platz | |||
05.09.2010 | WT S | Ödensee/Stmk | G / 12. Platz | |||
19.09.2010 | WT S | Hafnersee/Ktn | G / 7. Platz | |||
26.09.2010 | WT S | Finale Pillersee/Tirol | SG / 2. Platz | |||
Working Test | Cup 2010 | Golden Retriever | 2. Platz | |||
13.03.2011 | WT S | Sopron/ Ungarn | G / 16. Platz | |||
27.03.2011 | WT S | Trebic/CZ | G / 7. Platz | |||
02./03.04.2011 | Bavarian Loin`s Cup | 3. Platz | ||||
10.04.1011 | WT S | Grub/NÖ | SG / 4. Platz | |||
30.04.1011 | WT S | Velden/Ktn | SG / 3. Platz | |||
28./29.05.2011 | WT S | Tyrolean Cup/Seefeld | V / 7. Platz | |||
05.06.2011 | WT S | CSS Burg Klam/OÖ | G 14. Platz | |||
14./15.052011 | IWT | Team of Austria 1 | 10. Platz | |||
24.-26.06.1011 | Team WT | Pannonia Cup/Ungarn | 7. Platz | |||
03.07.2011 | WT S | Mürzzuschlag/Stmk | B / 9. Platz | |||
04.09.2011 | WT S | Lech am Arlberg | B / 12. Platz | |||
18.09.2011 | WT S | Bad Aussee/Stmk | V / 1. Platz | |||
02.10.2011 | WT S | Finale Magna Racino/NÖ | SG / 4. Platz | |||
Working Test | Cup 2011 | 1. Gesamtrang, 1. Platz | GRET | |||
18.03.2012 | WT S | Grub/NÖ | B / 9. Platz | |||
16./17.06.2012 | Team WT | Pannonia Cup | 20. Platz | |||
30.06./01.07.2012 | IWT | Team of Austria 2 | 33. Platz |